Année :
Mois :
Catégorie :
Type :
Octobre 2018
DateHeureLieuCatégorieTypeNoVisiteurReceveur
2018-10-0118:30Isatis St-ConstantBenjamine 2PratiqueBenjamine 2Benjamine 2
2018-10-0119:30Isatis St-ConstantJunior A/ Junior 2-1PratiqueJunior AJunior 2-1
2018-10-0120:00Michel-NormandinCadette APartie5012Des MoulinsRoussillon
2018-10-0121:00Michel-NormandinInter 1PartieIN104IntrepidesRoussillon
2018-10-0220:10Olivier FordJunior 2PartieJR203Roussillon-2Boucherville
2018-10-0221:00CS DuvalInter 1PartieIN112RoussillonBoucherville-2
2018-10-0321:00Michel-NormandinCadette A/ Cadette 2PratiqueCadette ACadette 2
2018-10-0418:30Complexe BellAtome 3/ Novice 3-1PratiqueAtome 3Novice 3-1
2018-10-0419:50Complexe BellInter 2PartieIN204RoussillonLongueuil-2
2018-10-0420:00Vaudreuil-DorionJunior APartie4012Roussillon4-Cites
2018-10-0422:00Jean-BŽliveauOpen APartie6004RoussillonLongueuil
2018-10-0422:00Rosanne-LaflammeInter 2PartieIN220Brossard-2St-Hubert
2018-10-0608:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieGardienne de But/ Novice 3-2PratiqueGardienne de ButNovice 3-2
2018-10-0609:00St-BasileBenjamine 2PartieBE211RoussillonIntrepides
2018-10-0609:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieAtome 1PratiqueAtome 1Atome 1
2018-10-0610:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieJunior APratiqueJunior AJunior A
2018-10-0611:00Isatis St-ConstantJunior 2PartieJR205Ste-JulieRoussillon-1
2018-10-0611:30SportiumBenjamine 3PartieBE300LongueuilRoussillon
2018-10-0612:00Isatis St-ConstantMoustique/ Pre-MoustiquePratiqueMoustiquePre-Moustique
2018-10-0612:30SportiumJunior 2PartieJR202BouchervilleRoussillon-2
2018-10-0612:10Olivier FordNovice 1PartieNO102RoussillonSt-Hubert
2018-10-0613:10Olivier FordNovice 2 (Novice 3-1)PartieNO215Roussillon 3-1St-Hubert
2018-10-0614:10Olivier FordNovice 3 (Novice 2)PartieNO310RoussillonSt-Hubert
2018-10-0614:30Ste-Julie 1Atome 2PartieAT207RoussillonSte-Julie
2018-10-0618:00CS DuvalInter 2PartieIN226Brossard-2Boucherville-2
2018-10-0618:00Michel-NormandinAtome 3PartieAT313RoussillonSte-Julie
2018-10-0619:00Michel-NormandinInter 1PartieIN113Boucherville-3Brossard
2018-10-0620:00Michel-NormandinInter 2PartieIN211Longueuil-2Brossard-1
2018-10-0708:152 Glaces de CandiacPowerSkatingAtome 2Atome 3
2018-10-0709:152 Glaces de CandiacNovice 3-1PartieNO316Ste-JulieRoussillon 3-1
2018-10-0710:152 Glaces de CandiacNovice 2PartieNO231Ste-Julie 1Roussillon
2018-10-0711:152 Glaces de CandiacNovice 3-2PartieNO311LongueuilRoussillon 3-2
2018-10-0712:00BeloeilAtome 1PartieAT106RoussillonVDR
2018-10-0716:00CS DuvalCadette 2PartieCA201RoussillonBoucherville
2018-10-0716:30Isatis St-HyacintheJunior 2PartieJR200Roussillon-1St-Hyacinthe
2018-10-0717:00DelsonNovice 1PratiqueNovice 1Novice 1
2018-10-0718:00DelsonBenjamine 3PratiqueBenjamine 3Benjamine 3
2018-10-0718:00CS DuvalInter 1PartieIN108BrossardBoucherville-1
2018-10-0718:10Ste-Julie-3Benjamine 2PartieBE204RoussillonSte-Julie
2018-10-0719:00DelsonJunior A / Junior 2-2PratiqueJunior AJunior 2-2
2018-10-0719:00Michel-NormandinCadette APartie5016BlainvilleRoussillon
2018-10-0721:00St-BrunoInter 2PartieIN207Brossard-1Intrepides-1
2018-10-0818:30Isatis St-ConstantNovice 3-2 / Atome 1PratiqueNovice 3-2Atome 1
2018-10-0819:30Isatis St-ConstantBenjamine 2PratiqueBenjamine 2Benjamine 2
2018-10-0820:00Michel-NormandinOpen A/ Inter 2 RoussillonPratiqueOpen AInter 2 Roussillon
2018-10-0821:00Michel-NormandinInter 2 Brossard-1/ Inter 1 BrossardPratiqueInter 2 Brossard-1Inter 1 Brossard
2018-10-1021:00Michel-NormandinAAPratiqueAAAA
2018-10-1118:30Complexe BellNovice 3-1/ Novice 2PratiqueNovice 3-1Novice 2
2018-10-1119:50Complexe BellJunior 2-1/ Cadette APratiqueJunior 2-1Cadette A
2018-10-1308:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieMoustique / Pre-MoustiquePratiqueMoustiquePre-Moustique
2018-10-1309:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieNovice 3-1PratiqueNovice 3-1Novice 3-1
2018-10-1310:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieAtome 3PratiqueAtome 3Atome 3
2018-10-1311:00Isatis St-ConstantCadette APartie5021GCRARoussillon
2018-10-1312:00Isatis St-ConstantNovice 1PartieNO107BouchervilleRoussillon
2018-10-1311:30SportiumAtome 2PratiqueAtome 2Atome 2
2018-10-1312:30SportiumNovice 2PratiqueNovice 2Novice 2
2018-10-1313:00Senecal (GCRA)Junior APartie4016RoussillonGCRA
2018-10-1314:30Ste-Julie 1Novice 3-2PartieNO306Roussillon 3-2Ste-Julie
2018-10-1317:00BaribeauJunior APartie4018RoussillonGatineau
2018-10-1317:00Michel-NormandinAtome 1PratiqueAtome 1Atome 1
2018-10-1318:00Michel-NormandinBenjamine 2PratiqueBenjamine 2Benjamine 2
2018-10-1319:00Michel-NormandinBenjamine 3PratiqueBenjamine 3Benjamine 3
2018-10-1320:00Michel-NormandinJunior 2-2PratiqueJunior 2-2Junior 2-2
2018-10-1408:152 Glaces de CandiacMoustique/ Pre-MoustiquePratiqueMoustiquePre-Moustique
2018-10-149:15 a 10:452 Glaces de CandiacLNRPartieRive-Sud RevolutionRichmond Hill Lightning
2018-10-1410:45 a 12:152 Glaces de CandiacPower SkatingNovice 1Atome 1
2018-10-1412:00St-BasileNovice 2 (Novice 3-1)PartieNO205Roussillon 3-1Intrepides
2018-10-1413:00St-BasileNovice 3-2PartieNO322Roussillon 3-2Intrepides
2018-10-1414:00Jacques-CartierNovice 3 (Novice 2)PartieNO303RoussillonLongueuil
2018-10-1417:00DelsonAtome 2/ Atome 3PratiqueAtome 2Atome 3
2018-10-1418:00DelsonJunior 2-1PratiqueJunior 2-1Junior 2-1
2018-10-1419:00DelsonCadette 1PratiqueCadette 1Cadette 1
2018-10-1419:00Michel-NormandinCadette 2PratiqueCadette 2Cadette 2
2018-10-1518:30Isatis St-ConstantNovice 3-2/ Novice 1PratiqueNovice 3-2Novice 1
2018-10-1519:30Isatis St-ConstantBenjamine 3PratiqueBenjamine 3Benjamine 3
2018-10-1520:00Michel-NormandinOpen APartie6011Saint-LaurentRoussillon
2018-10-1521:00Michel-NormandinInter 1 Roussillon/ Inter 2 Brossard-2PratiqueInter 1 RoussillonInter 2 Brossard-2
2018-10-1721:00Michel-NormandinInter 1 Brossard/ Inter 2 RoussillonPratiqueInter 1 BrossardInter 2 Roussillon
2018-10-1818:30Complexe BellBenjamine2PratiqueBenjamine 2Benjamine 2
2018-10-1819:50Complexe BellJunior B-1PratiqueJunior B-1Junior B-1
2018-10-1821:00Jean-BŽliveauInter BPartieINB205RoussillonLongueuil-2
2018-10-2008:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieGardienne de But/ Novice 3-1PratiqueGardienne de ButNovice 3-1
2018-10-2009:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieNovice 2PratiqueNovice 2Novice 2
2018-10-2010:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieNovice 1PratiqueNovice 1Novice 1
2018-10-2011:00Isatis St-ConstantJunior APartie4026West OttawaRoussillon
2018-10-2012:00Isatis St-ConstantCadette APartie5030West OttawaRoussillon
2018-10-2011:30SportiumAtome BPartieATB203IntrepidesRoussillon
2018-10-2012:30SportiumAtome CPartieATC303St-HyacintheRoussillon
2018-10-2015:15VarennesNovice 3-2PartieNO313Roussillon 3-2Boucherville
2018-10-2017:00Michel-NormandinBenjamine CPratiqueBenjamine CBenjamine C
2018-10-2018:00Michel-NormandinAtome APratiqueAtome AAtome A
2018-10-2018:00CS DuvalBenjamine BPartieBEB201RoussillonBoucherville
2018-10-2019:00Michel-NormandinJunior B-2PratiqueJunior B-2Junior B-2
2018-10-2020:00Michel-NormandinCadette BPratiqueCadette BCadette B
2018-10-2108:152 Glaces de CandiacAtome CPratiqueAtome CAtome C
2018-10-2109:152 Glaces de CandiacPre-Moustique / MoustiquePratiquePre-MoustiqueMoustique
2018-10-2110:152 Glaces de CandiacAtome B/ Novice 3-2PratiqueAtome BNovice 3-2
2018-10-2111:152 Glaces de CandiacPower SkatingAtome BNovice 2
2018-10-2114:00CS DuvalAtome APartieATA102RoussillonBoucherville
2018-10-2114:10Ste-Julie 3Novice 2 (Novice 3-1)PartieNO225Roussillon 3-1Ste-Julie 2
2018-10-2114:30Isatis St-HyacintheNovice 1PartieNO109RoussillonSt-Hyacinthe
2018-10-2115:00CS DuvalJunior BPartieJRB221Roussillon-2Boucherville
2018-10-2117:00Jacques-CartierInter BPartieINB257Brossard-1Longueuil-2
2018-10-2117:00DelsonBenjamine CPartieBEC301VDRRoussillon
2018-10-2118:00DelsonJunior BPartieJRB202St-HyacintheRoussillon-1
2018-10-2118:00KirklandOpen APartie6014RoussillonBKRA
2018-10-2118:00CS DuvalInter APartieINA102BrossardBoucherville-1
2018-10-2119:00DelsonJunior APratiqueJunior AJunior A
2018-10-2119:00Michel-NormandinCadette APratiqueJunior ACadette A
2018-10-2218:30Isatis St-ConstantNovice 1/ Atome CPratiqueNovice 1Atome C
2018-10-2219:30Isatis St-ConstantJunior B-2/ Benjamine CPratiqueJunior B-2Benjamine C
2018-10-2220:00Michel-NormandinInter BPartieINB204Boucherville-2Roussillon
2018-10-2221:00Michel-NormandinInter A Brossard / Open APratiqueInter A BrossardOpen A
2018-10-2321:00CS DuvalInter APartieINA100RoussillonBoucherville-2
2018-10-2421:00Michel-NormandinInter BPartieINB232Longueuil-3Brossard-1
2018-10-2518:30Complexe BellNovice 3-1/ Atome BPratiqueNovice 3-1Atome B
2018-10-2519:50Complexe BellCadette B/ Junior APratiqueCadette BJunior A
2018-10-2522:00Jean-BŽliveauInter BPartieINB207Brossard-2Longueuil-2
2018-10-2621:00PierrefondsOpen APartie6019RoussillonPierrefonds-2
2018-10-2708:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieGardienne de but/ Atome APratiqueGardienne de ButAtome A
2018-10-2709:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieMoustique/ Pre-MoustiquePratiqueMoustiquePre-Moustique
2018-10-2710:00Centre Sportif de La PrairieNovice 2PartieNO222St-HyacintheRoussillon
2018-10-2711:00Isatis St-ConstantAtome C/ Novice 3-2PratiqueAtome CNovice 3-2
2018-10-2712:00Isatis St-ConstantBenjamine BPratiqueBenjamine BBenjamine B
2018-10-2711:30SportiumNovice 1PratiqueNovice 1Novice 1
2018-10-2712:30SportiumBenjamine CPratiqueBenjamine CBenjamine C
2018-10-2714:30Val-BŽlairJunior BPartieJRB219Roussillon-1La Capitale
2018-10-2717:15Isatis St-HyacintheJunior BPartieJRB237Roussillon-2St-Hyacinthe
2018-10-2717:00Michel-NormandinJunior APratiqueJunior AJunior A
2018-10-2718:00Michel-NormandinAtome BPartieATB211Ste-JulieRoussillon
2018-10-2718:15Centre CaztelJunior BPartieJRB227Roussillon-1Ste-Marie
2018-10-2719:00Michel-NormandinLNRPartieLNRLNRLNR
2018-10-2720:00Michel-NormandinLNRPartieLNRLNRLNR
2018-10-2721:00BoisbriandInter APartieINA151BrossardBlainville
2018-10-2808:152 Glaces de CandiacPower SkatingMoustiqueNovice 2
2018-10-2809:152 Glaces de CandiacAtome APartieATA102St-HyacintheRoussillon
2018-10-2810:152 Glaces de CandiacNovice 3PartieNO319Roussillon 3-1Roussillon 3-2
2018-10-2811:152 Glaces de CandiacNovice 1PartieNO120VDRRoussillon
2018-10-2813:00BeloeilBenjamine CPartieBEC338RoussillonVDR
2018-10-2815:10Ste-Julie 3Junior APartie4045RoussillonSte-Julie
2018-10-2817:00 a 18:30DelsonCadette AAPartieLac-St-LouisRive-Sud
2018-10-2818:30 a 20:00DelsonAtome CPartieATC307LongueuilRoussillon
2018-10-2819:00Michel-NormandinBenjamine BPartieBEB200VDRRoussillon
2018-10-2918:30Isatis St-ConstantAtome B/ Novice 2PratiqueAtome BNovice 2
2018-10-2919:30Isatis St-ConstantJunior B-2/ Benjamine BPratiqueJunior B-2Benjamine B
2018-10-2920:00Michel-NormandinCadette BPartieCAB201BouchervilleRoussillon
2018-10-2921:00Michel-NormandinInter APartieINA106Boucherville-3Roussillon
2018-10-3019:10Olivier FordBenjamine CPartieBEB302RoussillonSt-Hubert
2018-10-3020:10Olivier-FordJunior BPartieJRB203Roussillon-1St-Hubert
2018-10-3022:00CS DuvalInter APartieINA137BrossardBoucherville-2